This week's matches will be those that were washed out in Round 2.

SS WINDSOR WINDSOR Sunday 1:15pm

A-1 CVD COBRAS BOSNJAK OVAL Sunday 1:30pm

C-1 HILLS DISTRICT CRESTWOOD OVAL Sunday 1:30pm

17-1 CVD COBRAS BOSNJAK OVAL Sunday 11:00am

17-2 PARRA JNR EELS CV KELLY PARK Sunday 11:00am

TryTime RINGROSE PARK Saturday 8:30am

16-1 CVD COBRAS RINGROSE PARK Saturday 5:50pm

16-2 CABRAMATTA RINGROSE PARK Saturday 4:40pm

16-3 BLACKTOWN PCYC RINGROSE PARK Saturday 3:30pm

15-1 CANLEY VALE RINGROSE PARK Saturday 2:30pm

15-2 CABRAMATTA OLLIE WEBB OVAL Saturday 3:10pm

15-3 FAIRFIELD UNITED RINGROSE PARK Saturday 1:30pm

15-4 HILLS DISTRICT CRESTWOOD OVAL Saturday 3:00pm

14-1 MOUNTIES MT PRITCHARD OVAL Saturday 3:10pm

14-2 ROUSE HILL RINGROSE PARK Saturday 12:30pm

14-3 GUILDFORD McCREDIE PARK Saturday 3:00pm

14-4 CANLEY HEIGHTS RINGROSE PARK Saturday 11:30am

13-1 PARRA CITY TITANS RINGROSE PARK Saturday 10:30am

13-2 GUILDFORD McCREDIE PARK Saturday 1:00pm

13-3 WINSTON HILLS TORRY BURN RESERVE Saturday 2:10pm

12-1 ROUSE HILL RINGROSE PARK Saturday 9:30am

12-2 ALL SAINTS TOONGABBIE CV KELLY PARK Saturday 2:00pm

12-3 ROUSE HILL WRIGHTS RD Saturday 9:00am

11-1 ROUSE HILL HAROLD READ PARK Saturday 12:20pm

11-2 CABRAMATTA HAROLD READ PARK Saturday 1:10pm

11-3 WINSTON HILLS TORRY BURN RESERVE Saturday 11:20am

11-4 FAIRFIELD PATS HAROLD READ PARK Saturday 11:30am

10-1 PARRA JNR EELS HAROLD READ PARK Saturday 10:40am

10-2 HILLS DISTRICT CRESTWOOD OVAL Saturday 1:30pm

10-3 CVD COBRAS BOSNJAK OVAL Saturday 12:40pm

10-4 ROUSE HILL WRIGHTS RD Saturday 9:40am

9-1 ROUSE HILL HAROLD READ PARK Saturday 9:50am

9-2 ALL SAINTS TOONGABBIE CV KELLY PARK Saturday 10:30am

9-3 ROUSE HILL HAROLD READ PARK Saturday 9:00am

8-1 PARRA CITY TITANS MONTY BENNETT OVAL Saturday 11:10am

8-2 HILLS DISTRICT MONTY BENNETT OVAL Saturday 11:10am

8-3 WINSTON HILLS MONTY BENNETT OVAL Saturday 10:20am

8-4 PARRA CITY TITANS OLLIE WEBB OVAL Saturday 9:40am

8-5 ROUSE HILL MONTY BENNETT OVAL Saturday 10:20am

7-1 ROUSE HILL WRIGHTS RD Saturday 10:20am

7-2 WINSTON HILLS TORRY BURN RESERVE Saturday 9:00am

7-3 ROUSE HILL MONTY BENNETT OVAL Saturday 9:40am

7-4 HILLS DISTRICT CRESTWOOD OVAL Saturday 9:40am

6-1 CABRAMATTA MONTY BENNETT OVAL Saturday 9:00am

6-2 CVD COBRAS BOSNJAK OVAL Saturday 9:00am

6-3 CANLEY HEIGHTS MONTY BENNETT OVAL Saturday 9:40am

6-4 FAIRFIELD PATS MONTY BENNETT OVAL Saturday 9:00am

E-mail me when people leave their comments –

You need to be a member of Wentworthville JRLC to add comments!

Join Wentworthville JRLC

Sponsors